blorva

Sensu Beanz

First recorded3/25/2026
Completion rate75.0% (6/8)
Deaths per raid0.9
Time played2.3 hours
Most recent
Theatre of Blood (Trio, Regular)
Sotetseg Wipe

Recent Sessions

View All

Sensu Beanz, QwHD, Kayzioo

Finished ToB RegularTrio
1 raid
Latest:Sotetseg Wipe
15m
0% compl.
4 deaths

Sensu Beanz, Seans, dank pig

Finished ToB RegularTrio
1 raid
Latest:Completion
25m
100% compl.
3 deaths

Chinese Spy, go bestie, Handikapped, Sensu Beanz

Finished ToB Regular4s
1 raid
Latest:Completion
19m
100% compl.
3 deaths

Sensu Beanz, Weeny WaWa, Iron Lucho

Finished ToB RegularTrio
1 raid
Latest:Completion
25m
100% compl.
2 deaths

Sensu Beanz, skgo, SitChubby, Lost Bills, Put It Here

Finished ToB Hard5s
1 raid
Latest:Completion
23m
100% compl.
7 deaths

Sensu Beanz, skgo, tits r nice, Lost Bills, Put It Here

Finished ToB Hard5s
1 raid
Latest:Completion
23m
100% compl.
7 deaths

Schmozzz, How It B, SwarmOfRs, Sensu Beanz

Finished ToB Regular4s
1 raid
Latest:Maiden Reset
4m
0% compl.
0 deaths

Iatife, Sensu Beanz, Uns-toppable, agrvtd

Finished ToB Regular4s
1 raid
Latest:Completion
27m
100% compl.
5 deaths