blorva

Rit Sedacted

First recorded2/25/2026
Completion rate90.6% (29/32)
Deaths per raid0.3
Time played13.1 hours
Most recent
Theatre of Blood (Trio, Regular)
Completion

Recent Sessions

View All

315719835198, Zoinker, Rit Sedacted

Finished ToB RegularTrio
1 raid
Latest:Completion
23m
100% compl.
3 deaths

315719835198, Ekwendeni, Zoinker, Rit Sedacted

Finished ToB Regular4s
2 raids
Latest:Completion
41m
100% compl.
0 deaths

Rit Sedacted

Finished MokhaiotlSolo
1 run
Latest:Completion
14m
100% compl.
0 deaths

Rit Sedacted

Finished MokhaiotlSolo
1 run
Latest:Delve 7 Wipe
11m
0% compl.
1 death

Zoinker, Rit Sedacted, Voyd, itsflire

Finished ToB Regular4s
2 raids
Latest:Completion
52m
100% compl.
4 deaths

rip nami, Rit Sedacted, TehRobson, XF Gilly, Stroking My

Finished ToB Regular5s
1 raid
Latest:Completion
22m
100% compl.
3 deaths

Rit Sedacted

Finished MokhaiotlSolo
3 runs
Latest:Completion
48m
33% compl.
1 death

315719835198, Rit Sedacted, ShootingSolo, Zoinker

Finished ToB Regular4s
1 raid
Latest:Completion
20m
100% compl.
1 death

315719835198, Rit Sedacted, ShootingSolo, Zoinker, itsflire

Finished ToB Regular5s
2 raids
Latest:Completion
41m
100% compl.
2 deaths

315719835198, ShootingSolo, Rit Sedacted, itsflire

Finished ToB Regular4s
1 raid
Latest:Completion
22m
100% compl.
1 death